results021004

Page updated on Jul 3, 2007 at 2:22 PM
Democratic
Presidential Primary
February 10, 2004Reg-Percent
12-Feb-2004Sharp-Lieber-Ku-Gep-La-TotalisteredReg'd
CertifiedtonKerryClarkDeanmanEdwardscinichhardtRoucheTotalVotingVotersVoting
Ladrey92312944277301396399170823%
City Hall430739616104210524526234622%
Lyles Crourch328038478107411489491224622%
Jeff Houston23337348951321021633633285022%
Lee Center1329441484126700533537298418%
Cora Kelly3036170634133702670674398517%
Mt Vernon Rec10386647531692020729735333522%
Immanuel Lutheran6237377841341801515515225523%
Fire Dept Headq't6227516631261310493494292817%
Sharp-Leiber-Ku-Gep-La-TotalReg'td
tonKerryClarkDeanmanEdwardscinichhardtRoucheTotalVotingVoters
Maury435956734209912717720246629%
George Mason632842655163110611611248825%
Aggudas Acim8319479431471302633633252425%
Blessed Sacrament331545584154611587592233225%
MacArthur11333526011551100623625322119%
Minnie Howard1225532583117300480481256219%
Temple Beth El1126444782115812525529329516%
NOVA635743533144712616617459013%
James K. Polk15320457441411401614617308220%
Sharp-Leiber-Ku-Gep-La-TotalReg'td
tonKerryClarkDeanmanEdwardscinichhardtRoucheTotalVotingVoters
Patrick Henry162013844474521385387267114%
Beatley Library1027333473931201472481329815%
Tucker11371705031861030704708436616%
John Adams19256515041031102496498319716%
Wm Ramsay Rec91902835270610341342276512%
South Port1034942593117310584587352117%
Absentee91534957767430349349
Conditional111
Total264730311201526943164207222013720137827101519%
% vote per candidate1.9%53.0%8.1%11.1%0.7%23.0%1.5%0.2%0.1%
Sharp-Leiber-Ku-Gep-La-TotalReg'td
tonKerryClarkDeanmanEdwardscinichhardtRoucheTotalVotingVoters
Top